第14回越谷カップ陸上競技記録会結果(2018/11/17)

種目順位氏名(学年)記録
小学男子100m決勝18桜井 礼大(5)14.13
36飯田 真大(5)15.19
37田中 大翔(6)15.25
43小泉 香太(6)15.10
47瀬古 琉貴(5)15.68
48広瀬 翔(6)16.06
51蔭山 堅斗(6)15.76
54戸井田 琉玖(5)16.08
58登利谷 拓未(4)16.70
61常松 健太(5)15.27
63磯野 秀太(3)15.86
65稲葉 達哉(6)16.39
66 田中 凌斗(4)16.56
74吉澤 慶(4)16.95
75武田 澄風(2)16.99
76榎本 彰馬(5)17.29
77瀬尾 雄歩(3)17.50
78藤村 陽介(5)17.53
81荒谷 拓実(3)16.47
82瀬古 英祐(3)16.85
83北島 瑠人(3)17.69
86竹内 恒楽(2)18.23
87上原 翔琉(3)18.25
93三ツ木 誉(2)18.16
94奈須野 釉月(3)18.84
9DNS本宮 湊雅(2)
101大嶋 諒飛(2)18.55
102 伊藤 翼(3)18.56
103内田 悠月(2)18.57
104広瀬 晴(3)18.60
105西澤 芽生(1)19.42
106柳澤 陽太(2)19.97
10DNS藤山 大樹(3)
小学男子1000m決勝11浅井 怜(6)3:08.20
12石田 煌人(6)3:10.71
13渡邊 義仁(6)3:14.18
15小林 颯梧(6)3:15.40
16堰 大耀(6)3:16.48
18大橋 蓮太郎(4)3:17.85
112岩岡 一暉(4)3:27.31
113西塚 はる(6)3:28.06
116渡邉 結仁(5)3:31.40
119小峰 瑞生(4)3:33.80
122石原 誠(5)3:43.94
124石原 悠翔(4)3:57.26
22神田 翔央(4)3:41.90
24富川 竜成(3)3:49.77
27西澤 治希(5)3:55.12
210九ノ里 輝(2)4:00.10
211九ノ里 匠(4)4:00.15
212柳谷 琉麒(5)4:03.49
213平光 裕樹(4)4:04.27
218横山 慶多(4)4:11.90
219田中 玲都(2)4:13.58
小学男子4X100mR決勝14しらこばとA
田中 大翔(6)
大久保 航汰(6)
浅井 怜(6)
飯田 真大(5)
56.66
16しらこばとB
広瀬 翔(6)
小泉 香太(6)
石田 煌人(6)
堰 大耀(6)
1:00.03
1DQ,R1しらこばとC
西塚 はる(6)
堀井 悠壮(6)
瀬古 琉貴(5)
小林 颯梧(6)
23しらこばとD
大橋 蓮太郎(4)
蔭山 堅斗(6)
稲葉 達哉(6)
森 星史郎(6)
1:02.03
26しらこばとE
磯野 秀太(3)
常松 健太(5)
登利谷 拓未(4)
岩岡 一暉(4)
1:03.16
27しらこばとF
戸井田 琉玖(5)
石原 誠(5)
田中 凌斗(4)
石原 悠翔(4)
1:06.97
28しらこばとG 385 富川 竜成(3)
武田 澄風(2)
榎本 彰馬(5)
藤村 陽介(5)
1:07.11
31しらこばとL
柳澤 陽太(2)
内田 悠月(2)
大嶋 諒飛(2)
桜井 礼大(5)
1:07.79
33しらこばとH
清岡 晃政(4)
小峰 瑞生(4)
北島 瑠人(3)
瀬尾 雄歩(3)
1:09.41
35しらこばとI
平光 裕樹(4)
横山 慶多(4)
荒谷 拓実(3)
瀬古 英祐(3)
1:10.40
36しらこばとJ
上原 翔琉(3)
三ツ木 誉(2)
九ノ里 輝(2)
竹内 恒楽(2)
1:12.05
37しらこばとK
吉澤 慶(4)
広瀬 晴(3)
田中 玲都(2)
奈須野 釉月(3)
1:13.25
小学男子走幅跳決勝2大久保 航汰(6)4m29
3森 星史郎(6)3m71
6堀井 悠壮(6)3m49
7小屋野 初葵(5)3m33
9清岡 晃政(4)3m14
小学女子100m決勝14小林 心澄(5)14.21
16池田 栞子(5)14.55
17 粟屋 渓(6)14.60
18宗 紗羽(6)14.70
31井上 春菜(5)15.31
32塩地 杏(5)15.38
41遠山 あん(4)15.43
42井上 茉菜香(5)15.76
46大嶋 虹音(5)16.29
52中山 海里(6)15.96
54 鈴木 徠夏(5)16.78
56寺園 優(5)16.92
59小沼 真心(5)17.14
64小林 千愛(3)17.35
66杉田 苺香(3)17.49
68三塚 葉南(3)17.64
69齋藤 由奈(5)17.72
71牛山 葉絢(4)17.34
72石田 笑夢(4)17.45
77新原 さくら(3)18.73
78戸井田 莉々愛(2)19.78
82西塚 あこ(3)19.38
84 三井 希歩(2)19.99
85清岡 舞子(2)20.59
86 杉田 風香(2)21.26
87坂巻 朱星(2)21.74
88中野 暖明子(2)21.81
95古加原 杏奈(2)19.45
96富川 俐咲(1)20.42
97西塚 みこ(1)20.76
98新原 くるみ(1)23.66
小学女子1000m決勝2横山 絵実俐(6)3:16.64
3益井 美優(6)3:20.29
7成田 真央(5)3:31.54
10武田 莉羽(5)3:36.55
14森富 凜(5)3:41.20
15大橋 柚希(5)3:41.42
21脇谷 奏海(6)3:57.09
25川島 梨愛(6)4:17.73
26脇谷 優和(3)4:20.48
27石橋 小菜(3)4:26.53
DNS柳澤 芽依(4)
小学女子4X100mR決勝12しらこばとA
川俣 杏樹(6)
横山 絵実俐(6)
宗 紗羽(6)
粟屋 渓(6)
55.49
13しらこばとB
遠山 あん(4)
池田 栞子(5)
小林 心澄(5)
塩地 杏(5)
57.24
18しらこばとC
中山 海里(6)
益井 美優(6)
脇谷 奏海(6)
鈴木 香奈(6)
1:02.94
23しらこばとE
森富 凜(5)
成田 真央(5)
大橋 柚希(5)
大嶋 虹音(5)
1:02.20
24しらこばとD
成田 心奈(6)
井上 春菜(5)
川島 梨愛(6)
井上 茉菜香(5)
1:03.26
25しらこばとF
寺園 優(5)
益井 莉桜(5)
小沼 真心(5)
鈴木 くらら(5)
1:05.65
26しらこばとI
成田 沙更(3)
牛山 葉絢(4)
鈴木 徠夏(5)
新原 さくら(3)
1:08.28
27しらこばとG
齋藤 由奈(5)
武田 莉羽(5)
松沢 柚杏(5)
中野 えりん(5)
1:08.34
28しらこばとH
杉田 苺香(3)
小林 千愛(3)
石田 笑夢(4)
三塚 葉南(3)
1:08.72
36しらこばとJ
戸井田 莉々愛(2)
石橋 小菜(3)
脇谷 優和(3)
西塚 あこ(3)
1:13.85
37しらこばとK
三井 希歩(2)
中野 暖明子(2)
清岡 舞子(2)
杉田 風香(2)
1:20.05
小学女子走幅跳決勝2川俣 杏樹(6)4m45
4成田 心奈(6)3m69
6松沢 柚杏(5)3m64
8鈴木 香奈(6)3m48
9益井 莉桜(5)3m31
10鈴木 くらら(5)3m15
12成田 沙更(3)2m83
NW中野 えりん(5)