第14回越谷市陸上競技選手権大会結果(小学生の部)(2018/07/29)

種目順位氏名学年記録備考
小学男子100m予選8黒澤 陽太317.48
2堰 大耀614.81
4榎本 彰馬516.84
5福島 奨真417.75
5瀬古 英祐316.88
7田中 凌斗417.66
8田中 玲都218.69
6岩井 朋貴217.41
1浅井 怜614.14
4西塚 はる615.64
5岩井 大智415.79
6小峰 瑞生416.64
5石原 悠翔416.18
6石原 誠517.60
7大嶋 諒飛218.64
7北島 瑠人317.57
2大久保 航汰614.38
3小池 崇太415.23
6三ツ木 誉217.84
4渡邊 義仁615.44
6小屋野 初葵516.46
7本宮 湊雅218.39
6柳谷 琉麒518.94
2田中 大翔614.53
4登利谷 拓未415.93
6平光 裕樹417.77
3広瀬 翔615.31
2小泉 香太615.02
6藤村 陽介516.98
7広瀬 晴318.75
6瀬尾 雄歩316.71
7竹内 恒楽218.02
8伊藤 翼318.87
4戸井田 琉玖515.75
5稲葉 達哉6
16.69
6武田 澄風217.21
3森 星史郎615.32
4堀井 悠壮615.44
2瀬古 琉貴515.45
3蔭山 堅斗615.59
5富川 竜成316.47
6奈須野 釉月318.22
7九ノ里 匠420.09
1桜井 礼大513.48
4小林 颯梧615.16
7清岡 晃政417.22
8上原 翔琉317.84
2飯田 真大514.73
3髙山 由絃514.89
4岩岡 一暉415.63
5磯野 秀太315.79
7九ノ里 輝217.71
小学男子100m決勝7桜井 礼大513.33
小学男子1000mタイムレース5渡邊 義仁63:21.95総合5位
6堰 大耀63:23.61総合6位
10小林 颯梧63:27.42
11岩岡 一暉43:31.83
14西塚 はる63:35.00
19小峰 瑞生43:53.33
DNS浅井 怜6
DNS小泉 香太6
6磯野 秀太33:46.80
7石原 悠翔43:49.08
14登利谷 拓未43:55.85
16石原 誠53:59.88
17瀬古 琉貴54:01.74
4黒澤 陽太34:02.35
6富川 竜成34:08.36
7瀬古 英祐34:08.74
8吉澤 慶44:10.33
10平光 裕樹44:11.96
11九ノ里 匠44:13.24
12柳谷 琉麒54:15.71
14九ノ里 輝24:18.06
16蔭山 堅斗64:26.47
19田中 玲都24:43.94
3武田 澄風24:04.46
7瀬尾 雄歩34:15.84
8本宮 湊雅24:16.50
9荒谷 拓実34:17.31
11北島 瑠人34:33.16
15三ツ木 誉24:43.68
16竹内 恒楽24:43.83
19上原 翔琉34:53.59
小学男子4X100mRタイムレース5しらこばとA
大久保 航汰(6)
桜井 礼大(5)
田中 大翔(6)
浅井 怜(6)
55.23総合5位
7しらこばとB
堰 大耀(6)
飯田 真大(5)
髙山 由絃(5)
広瀬 翔(6)
59.21
1しらこばとD
堀井 悠壮(6)
西塚 はる(6)
森 星史郎(6)
蔭山 堅斗(6)
1:00.20
2しらこばとC
小泉 香太(6)
小林 颯梧(6)
小池 崇太(4)
瀬古 琉貴(5)
1:00.61
3しらこばとF
磯野 秀太(3)
登利谷 拓未(4)
岩井 大智(4)
石原 悠翔(4)
1:04.65
5しらこばとE
戸井田 琉玖(5)
岩岡 一暉(4)
稲葉 達哉(6)
田中 凌斗(4)
1:05.73
2しらこばとG
藤村 陽介(5)
小屋野 初葵(5)
石原 誠(5)
小峰 瑞生(4)
1:07.07
3しらこばとI
福島 奨真(4)
平光 裕樹(4)
荒谷 拓実(3)
黒澤 陽太(3)
1:10.68
4しらこばとH
榎本 彰馬(5)
富川 竜成(3)
瀬尾 雄歩(3)
清岡 晃政(4)
1:12.42
5しらこばとL
奈須野 釉月(3)
岩井 朋貴(2)
本宮 湊雅(2)
竹内 恒楽(2)
1:13.65
6しらこばとK
瀬古 英祐(3)
柳谷 琉麒(5)
田中 玲都(2)
広瀬 晴(3)
1:14.72
小学男子走幅跳決勝1桜井 礼大54m38
3田中 大翔64m11
5大久保 航汰64m04
14広瀬 翔63m49
15堀井 悠壮63m46
16小池 崇太43m46
17戸井田 琉玖53m42
19飯田 真大5m38
20森 星史郎63m34
21吉澤 慶43m32
22藤村 陽介53m28
24髙山 由絃53m18
25岩井 大智43m16
26本 彰馬53m13
28小屋野 初葵52m93
29稲葉 達哉62m89
30福島 奨真42m83
31奈須野 釉月32m76
33田中 凌斗42m64
34広瀬 晴32m55
37伊藤 翼32m26
NM大嶋 諒飛2
NM清岡 晃政4
小学女子100m予選5大橋 柚希516.10
1横山 絵実俐613.94
8西塚 あこ318.99
9戸井田 莉々愛220.02
1中山 愛良614.56
6武田 莉羽517.35
9三井 希歩220.10
1川俣 杏樹614.50
3遠山 あん415.03
5牛山 葉絢417.07
8杉田 風香220.46
3益井 美優615.85
5齋藤 由奈517.25
6川島 梨愛617.94
4成田 心奈616.78
4成田 真央515.72
5杉田 苺香317.13
1池田 栞子514.37
4大嶋 虹音516.01
6柳澤 芽依417.49
7成田 沙更317.57
5益井 莉桜516.48
7中野 暖明子220.71
8清岡 舞子220.74
2浅見 柚葉614.59
3塩地 杏515.92
6小沼 真心516.82
7脇谷 優和318.16
9石橋 小菜318.84
6森田 渚517.37
4中山 海里616.05
5小林 千愛317.26
1宗 紗羽614.52
4脇谷 奏海616.31
5三塚 葉南317.50
1粟屋 渓614.01
3倉持 祐花515.62
5鈴木 香奈616.33
7新原 さくら318.17
小学女子100m決勝2横山 絵実俐613.73
3粟屋 渓613.88
7池田 栞子514.51
8川俣 杏樹614.52
小学女子1000mタイムレース5浅見 柚葉63:27.10総合5位
6益井 美優63:27.36総合6位
11成田 真央53:36.47
16武田 莉羽53:43.72
19大橋 柚希53:47.51
DNF横山 絵実俐6
DNS中山 愛良6
2塩地 杏53:55.70
4小林 千愛34:04.28
6脇谷 奏海64:10.40
7齋藤 由奈54:12.93
8柳澤 芽依44:16.27
10中山 海里64:18.51
13石橋 小菜34:23.46
16杉田 苺香34:26.45
18西塚 あこ34:28.69
DNS新原 さくら3
6脇谷 優和34:29.39
8戸井田 莉々愛24:39.20
15三井 希歩24:55.61
19杉田 風香25:11.19
20中野 暖明子25:11.38
21清岡 舞子25:12.09
小学女子4X100mRタイムレース1しらこばとA
池田 栞子(5)
横山 絵実俐(6)
宗 紗羽(6)
粟屋 渓(6)
55.70総合1位
3しらこばとB
浅見 柚葉(6)
中山 愛良(6)
川俣 杏樹(6)
倉持 祐花(5)
59.07総合3位
7しらこばとC
塩地 杏(5)
益井 美優(6)
成田 真央(5)
大橋 柚希(5)
1:03.30
2しらこばとD
遠山 あん(4)
中山 海里(6)
大嶋 虹音(5)
鈴木 香奈(6)
1:02.71総合8位
3しらこばとE
脇谷 奏海(6)
成田 心奈(6)
小沼 真心(5)
益井 莉桜(5)
1:06.88
4しらこばとF
森田 渚(5)
杉田 苺香(3)
齋藤 由奈(5)
武田 莉羽(5)
1:10.04
5しらこばとG
小林 千愛(3)
川島 梨愛(6)
牛山 葉絢(4)
成田 沙更(3)
1:10.28
7しらこばとH
柳澤 芽依(4)
新原 さくら(3)
三塚 葉南(3)
戸井田 莉々愛(2)
1:16.31
8しらこばとI
石橋 小菜(3)
脇谷 優和(3)
西塚 あこ(3)
三井 希歩(2)
1:17.59
小学女子走幅跳決勝2川俣 杏樹64m29
6鈴木 香奈63m62
7成田 心奈63m47
8益井 莉桜53m42
10大嶋 虹音53m32
15森田 渚53m01
19成田 沙更32m98
20小沼 真心52m94
25遠山 あん42m75
NM倉持 祐花5
DNS宗 紗羽6